Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bernard Collier MBA, DMS, BA (Hons) 1
Councillor Abdirazak Abdi 1
Councillor Abdi Aden 2
Councillor Ihtesham Afzal 1
Councillor Parvez Ahmed 3
Councillor James Allie 1
Councillor Lesley Jones MBE B.Ed MA 1
Councillor Matt Bradley 2
Councillor Muhammed Butt 3
Councillor Saqib Butt 1
Councillor Jumbo Chan 2
Councillor Bhagwanji Chohan 3
Councillor Shafique Choudhary 3
Councillor M Aslam Choudry 3
Councillor Lia Colacicco 2
Councillor Reg Colwill 3
Councillor Rita Conneely 3
Councillor George Crane 2
Councillor Mary Daly 3
Councillor Tariq Dar 1
Councillor Joel Davidson 0
Councillor James Denselow 2
Councillor Liz Dixon 3
Councillor Dr Helen Carr BA (Hons); M Phil (Oxon); Cert TEFL; Dip; DPhil 2
Councillor John Duffy 2
Councillor Aisha Eniola 0
Councillor Tony Ethapemi 1
Councillor Ernest Ezeajughi 3
Councillor Harbi Farah 3
Councillor Erica Gbajumo 1
Councillor Kieron Gill 0
Councillor Patricia Harrison 2
Councillor Faduma Hassan 1
Councillor Claudia Hector 3
Councillor Krupesh Hirani 3
Councillor Aisha Hoda-Benn 0
Councillor Jean Hossain 1
Councillor Orleen Hylton 2
Councillor Robert Johnson 1
Councillor Sandra Kabir 3
Councillor Zaffar Van Kalwala 2
Councillor Suresh Kansagra 3
Councillor Matt Kelcher 3
Councillor Daniel Kennelly 1
Councillor Sabina Khan 0
Councillor Promise Knight 1
Councillor Janice Long 3
Councillor Arshad Mahmood 3
Councillor Sarah Marquis 2
Councillor Roxanne Mashari 2
Councillor Michael Maurice 3
Councillor Lloyd McLeish 3
Councillor Margaret McLennan 3
Councillor Ruth Moher 1
Councillor Amer Agha MB BS, MSc, PHCM 3
Councillor Joshua Murray 2
Councillor Wilhelmina Mitchell Murray 3
Councillor Kana Naheerathan 3
Councillor Neil Nerva 3
Councillor Mili Patel 3
Councillor Rameshchandra Patel 3
Councillor Luke Patterson 1
Councillor Michael Pavey 2
Councillor Keith Perrin 2
Councillor Barbara Pitruzzella 1
Councillor Trupti Sangani 1
Councillor Ahmad Shahzad OBE 3
Councillor Carol Shaw 0
Councillor Ketan Sheth 2
Councillor Krupa Sheth 3
Councillor Eleanor Southwood 2
Councillor Thomas Stephens 1
Councillor Sam Stopp 2
Councillor Shama Tatler 3
Councillor Anita Thakkar 1
Councillor Bobby Thomas 2
Councillor Vincent Lo 1