Committee attendance

Alcohol and Entertainment Licensing Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Parvez Ahmed 1
Councillor Bhagwanji Chohan 0
Councillor James Denselow 0
Councillor Claudia Hector 0
Councillor Orleen Hylton 2
Councillor Daniel Kennelly 3
Councillor Janice Long 4
Councillor Michael Maurice 2
Councillor Lloyd McLeish 0
Councillor Ahmad Shahzad OBE 0
Brent Pension Fund Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Abdi Aden 1
Councillor Shafique Choudhary 1
Councillor Mary Daly 1
Councillor Fleur Donnelly-Jackson 1
Councillor Michael Maurice 0
Councillor Keith Perrin 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abdirazak Abdi 3
Councillor Abdi Aden 3
Councillor Ihtesham Afzal 3
Councillor Parvez Ahmed 3
Councillor Mansoor Akram 3
Councillor Muhammed Butt 3
Councillor Saqib Butt 3
Councillor Jumbo Chan 3
Councillor Elliot Chappell 3
Councillor Bhagwanji Chohan 3
Councillor Shafique Choudhary 3
Councillor M Aslam Choudry 3
Councillor Lia Colacicco 3
Councillor Reg Colwill 3
Councillor Rita Conneely 2
Councillor George Crane 3
Councillor Mary Daly 3
Councillor Tariq Dar MBE 3
Councillor James Denselow 3
Councillor Liz Dixon 3
Councillor Fleur Donnelly-Jackson 2
Councillor Tony Ethapemi 3
Councillor Ernest Ezeajughi 3
Councillor Harbi Farah 3
Councillor Erica Gbajumo 3
Councillor Anton Georgiou 3
Councillor Kieron Gill 2
Councillor Faduma Hassan 3
Councillor Claudia Hector 2
Councillor Krupesh Hirani 3
Councillor Orleen Hylton 2
Councillor Robert Johnson 3
Councillor Sandra Kabir 3
Councillor Suresh Kansagra 3
Councillor Matt Kelcher 3
Councillor Daniel Kennelly 3
Councillor Promise Knight 3
Councillor Gaynor Lloyd 3
Councillor Janice Long 3
Councillor Arshad Mahmood 2
Councillor Roxanne Mashari 3
Councillor Michael Maurice 3
Councillor Lloyd McLeish 3
Councillor Margaret McLennan 3
Councillor Tom Miller 3
Councillor Amer Agha MB BS, MSc, PHCM 2
Councillor Joshua Murray 2
Councillor Wilhelmina Mitchell Murray 2
Councillor Kana Naheerathan 3
Councillor Neil Nerva 3
Councillor Mili Patel 3
Councillor Rameshchandra Patel 1
Councillor Keith Perrin 3
Councillor Trupti Sangani 3
Councillor Sonia Shah 3
Councillor Ahmad Shahzad OBE 3
Councillor Ketan Sheth 3
Councillor Krupa Sheth 3
Councillor Eleanor Southwood 3
Councillor Thomas Stephens 3
Councillor Shama Tatler 3
Councillor Anita Thakkar 3
Councillor Vincent Lo 3
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Parvez Ahmed 2
Councillor Bhagwanji Chohan 2
Councillor James Denselow 1
Councillor Claudia Hector 1
Councillor Orleen Hylton 1
Councillor Daniel Kennelly 2
Councillor Janice Long 2
Councillor Michael Maurice 1
Councillor Lloyd McLeish 0
Councillor Wilhelmina Mitchell Murray 1
Councillor Rameshchandra Patel 0
Councillor Ahmad Shahzad OBE 2