Glenda Jackson, MP

Terms of Office

  • 09/04/1992 - 01/05/1997
  • 02/05/1997 - 07/06/2001
  • 08/06/2001 - 05/05/2005
  • 06/05/2005 - 06/05/2010
  • 07/05/2010 - 31/03/2015