Councillor Ruth Moher

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 16/06/2005 - 08/05/2006
  • 08/05/2006 - 10/05/2010
  • 10/05/2010 - 22/05/2014
  • 23/05/2014 - 03/05/2018