Councillor Lesley Jones MBE B.Ed MA

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 11/05/1998 - 06/05/2002
  • 06/05/2002 - 08/05/2006
  • 08/05/2006 - 10/05/2010
  • 10/05/2010 - 22/05/2014
  • 23/05/2014 - 30/04/2018