Committee attendance

Community and Wellbeing Scrutiny Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ihtesham Afzal 5
Councillor Elliot Chappell 1
Councillor Shafique Choudhary 1
Councillor Reg Colwill 5
Councillor Rita Conneely 2
Councillor Liz Dixon 1
Councillor Tony Ethapemi 3
Councillor Harbi Farah 2
Councillor Kieron Gill 2
Councillor Claudia Hector 6
Councillor Orleen Hylton 2
Councillor Promise Knight 5
Councillor Arshad Mahmood 1
Councillor Margaret McLennan 1
Councillor Neil Nerva 1
Councillor Ahmad Shahzad OBE 4
Councillor Ketan Sheth 6
Councillor Thomas Stephens 2
Councillor Shama Tatler 1
Councillor Anita Thakkar 5
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abdirazak Abdi 2
Councillor Abdi Aden 3
Councillor Ihtesham Afzal 3
Councillor Parvez Ahmed 3
Councillor James Allie 3
Councillor Muhammed Butt 3
Councillor Saqib Butt 3
Councillor Jumbo Chan 3
Councillor Elliot Chappell 3
Councillor Bhagwanji Chohan 3
Councillor Shafique Choudhary 3
Councillor M Aslam Choudry 3
Councillor Lia Colacicco 3
Councillor Reg Colwill 3
Councillor Rita Conneely 3
Councillor George Crane 3
Councillor Mary Daly 3
Councillor Tariq Dar MBE 3
Councillor James Denselow 3
Councillor Liz Dixon 2
Councillor Fleur Donnelly-Jackson 2
Councillor Tony Ethapemi 3
Councillor Ernest Ezeajughi 3
Councillor Harbi Farah 3
Councillor Erica Gbajumo 3
Councillor Kieron Gill 2
Councillor Faduma Hassan 2
Councillor Claudia Hector 3
Councillor Krupesh Hirani 3
Councillor Orleen Hylton 2
Councillor Robert Johnson 3
Councillor Sandra Kabir 3
Councillor Suresh Kansagra 3
Councillor Matt Kelcher 3
Councillor Daniel Kennelly 3
Councillor Promise Knight 3
Councillor Janice Long 3
Councillor Arshad Mahmood 3
Councillor Sarah Marquis 2
Councillor Roxanne Mashari 2
Councillor Michael Maurice 3
Councillor Lloyd McLeish 3
Councillor Margaret McLennan 3
Councillor Tom Miller 3
Councillor Amer Agha MB BS, MSc, PHCM 2
Councillor Joshua Murray 2
Councillor Wilhelmina Mitchell Murray 3
Councillor Kana Naheerathan 2
Councillor Neil Nerva 3
Councillor Mili Patel 3
Councillor Rameshchandra Patel 3
Councillor Luke Patterson 2
Councillor Michael Pavey 1
Councillor Keith Perrin 3
Councillor Trupti Sangani 3
Councillor Ahmad Shahzad OBE 3
Councillor Ketan Sheth 3
Councillor Krupa Sheth 2
Councillor Eleanor Southwood 3
Councillor Thomas Stephens 3
Councillor Shama Tatler 3
Councillor Anita Thakkar 3
Councillor Vincent Lo 3
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Parvez Ahmed 2
Councillor Saqib Butt 4
Councillor Elliot Chappell 4
Councillor Lia Colacicco 3
Councillor Tariq Dar MBE 2
Councillor James Denselow 5
Councillor Liz Dixon 2
Councillor Fleur Donnelly-Jackson 3
Councillor Orleen Hylton 5
Councillor Robert Johnson 5
Councillor Sandra Kabir 1
Councillor Daniel Kennelly 1
Councillor Arshad Mahmood 2
Councillor Michael Maurice 4
Councillor Trupti Sangani 3
Councillor Ahmad Shahzad OBE 1