Committee attendance

Audit and Standards Advisory Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Shafique Choudhary 2
Councillor M Aslam Choudry 2
Councillor Reg Colwill 2
Councillor Fleur Donnelly-Jackson 2
Councillor Suresh Kansagra 0
Councillor Roxanne Mashari 0
Councillor Kana Naheerathan 2
Councillor Neil Nerva 3
Councillor Thomas Stephens 1
Councillor Vincent Lo 0
Audit and Standards Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Shafique Choudhary 1
Councillor M Aslam Choudry 1
Councillor Fleur Donnelly-Jackson 1
Councillor Suresh Kansagra 0
Councillor Kana Naheerathan 1
Councillor Neil Nerva 1
Community and Wellbeing Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ihtesham Afzal 5
Councillor Reg Colwill 4
Councillor Rita Conneely 4
Councillor Harbi Farah 1
Councillor Claudia Hector 5
Councillor Krupesh Hirani 1
Councillor Orleen Hylton 2
Councillor Promise Knight 5
Councillor Roxanne Mashari 2
Councillor Margaret McLennan 3
Councillor Mili Patel 3
Councillor Ahmad Shahzad OBE 4
Councillor Ketan Sheth 5
Councillor Shama Tatler 1
Councillor Anita Thakkar 4
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abdirazak Abdi 1
Councillor Abdi Aden 2
Councillor Ihtesham Afzal 1
Councillor Parvez Ahmed 2
Councillor James Allie 2
Councillor Muhammed Butt 1
Councillor Saqib Butt 2
Councillor Jumbo Chan 2
Councillor Elliot Chappell 2
Councillor Bhagwanji Chohan 2
Councillor Shafique Choudhary 2
Councillor M Aslam Choudry 2
Councillor Lia Colacicco 1
Councillor Reg Colwill 2
Councillor Rita Conneely 1
Councillor George Crane 1
Councillor Mary Daly 2
Councillor Tariq Dar MBE 2
Councillor James Denselow 1
Councillor Liz Dixon 1
Councillor Fleur Donnelly-Jackson 2
Councillor Tony Ethapemi 2
Councillor Ernest Ezeajughi 1
Councillor Harbi Farah 2
Councillor Erica Gbajumo 2
Councillor Kieron Gill 2
Councillor Faduma Hassan 2
Councillor Claudia Hector 2
Councillor Krupesh Hirani 2
Councillor Orleen Hylton 2
Councillor Robert Johnson 2
Councillor Sandra Kabir 2
Councillor Suresh Kansagra 2
Councillor Matt Kelcher 2
Councillor Daniel Kennelly 1
Councillor Promise Knight 2
Councillor Janice Long 2
Councillor Arshad Mahmood 2
Councillor Sarah Marquis 1
Councillor Roxanne Mashari 1
Councillor Michael Maurice 2
Councillor Lloyd McLeish 2
Councillor Margaret McLennan 2
Councillor Tom Miller 2
Councillor Amer Agha MB BS, MSc, PHCM 2
Councillor Joshua Murray 1
Councillor Wilhelmina Mitchell Murray 2
Councillor Kana Naheerathan 2
Councillor Neil Nerva 2
Councillor Mili Patel 2
Councillor Rameshchandra Patel 1
Councillor Luke Patterson 2
Councillor Michael Pavey 0
Councillor Keith Perrin 2
Councillor Trupti Sangani 2
Councillor Ahmad Shahzad OBE 2
Councillor Ketan Sheth 2
Councillor Krupa Sheth 2
Councillor Eleanor Southwood 2
Councillor Thomas Stephens 2
Councillor Shama Tatler 2
Councillor Anita Thakkar 2
Councillor Vincent Lo 1
General Purposes Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abdi Aden 1
Councillor Muhammed Butt 6
Councillor Jumbo Chan 1
Councillor Shafique Choudhary 2
Councillor M Aslam Choudry 2
Councillor Reg Colwill 5
Councillor Tariq Dar MBE 2
Councillor Ernest Ezeajughi 1
Councillor Harbi Farah 6
Councillor Claudia Hector 2
Councillor Krupesh Hirani 6
Councillor Sandra Kabir 1
Councillor Suresh Kansagra 2
Councillor Janice Long 2
Councillor Arshad Mahmood 1
Councillor Margaret McLennan 6
Councillor Amer Agha MB BS, MSc, PHCM 6
Councillor Neil Nerva 1
Councillor Mili Patel 1
Councillor Krupa Sheth 5
Councillor Eleanor Southwood 1
Councillor Shama Tatler 5
North West London Joint Health Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ketan Sheth 0
Resources and Public Realm Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Saqib Butt 3
Councillor Reg Colwill 2
Councillor Erica Gbajumo 3
Councillor Kieron Gill 2
Councillor Robert Johnson 1
Councillor Sandra Kabir 3
Councillor Suresh Kansagra 1
Councillor Matt Kelcher 3
Councillor Roxanne Mashari 3
Councillor Margaret McLennan 2
Councillor Tom Miller 1
Councillor Neil Nerva 3
Councillor Krupa Sheth 1
Councillor Thomas Stephens 1
Councillor Shama Tatler 2
Teachers' Joint Consultative Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jumbo Chan 1
Councillor George Crane 0
Councillor Neil Nerva 1
Councillor Luke Patterson 1
Councillor Michael Pavey 1
Councillor Keith Perrin 0
Councillor Thomas Stephens 1
Councillor Shama Tatler 0