Committee attendance

Community and Wellbeing Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ihtesham Afzal 2
Councillor Reg Colwill 1
Councillor Tony Ethapemi 1
Councillor Claudia Hector 1
Councillor Orleen Hylton 1
Councillor Sandra Kabir 1
Councillor Suresh Kansagra 1
Councillor Promise Knight 2
Councillor Gaynor Lloyd 1
Councillor Janice Long 1
Councillor Margaret McLennan 2
Councillor Wilhelmina Mitchell Murray 1
Councillor Ahmad Shahzad OBE 2
Councillor Ketan Sheth 3
Councillor Thomas Stephens 3
Councillor Anita Thakkar 2
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abdirazak Abdi 1
Councillor Abdi Aden 1
Councillor Ihtesham Afzal 1
Councillor Parvez Ahmed 1
Councillor Mansoor Akram 1
Councillor Muhammed Butt 1
Councillor Saqib Butt 1
Councillor Jumbo Chan 1
Councillor Elliot Chappell 1
Councillor Bhagwanji Chohan 1
Councillor Shafique Choudhary 1
Councillor M Aslam Choudry 1
Councillor Lia Colacicco 1
Councillor Reg Colwill 1
Councillor Rita Conneely 1
Councillor George Crane 1
Councillor Mary Daly 1
Councillor Tariq Dar MBE 1
Councillor James Denselow 1
Councillor Liz Dixon 1
Councillor Fleur Donnelly-Jackson 1
Councillor Tony Ethapemi 1
Councillor Ernest Ezeajughi 1
Councillor Harbi Farah 1
Councillor Erica Gbajumo 1
Councillor Anton Georgiou 1
Councillor Kieron Gill 1
Councillor Faduma Hassan 1
Councillor Claudia Hector 0
Councillor Krupesh Hirani 1
Councillor Orleen Hylton 1
Councillor Robert Johnson 1
Councillor Sandra Kabir 1
Councillor Suresh Kansagra 1
Councillor Matt Kelcher 1
Councillor Daniel Kennelly 1
Councillor Promise Knight 1
Councillor Gaynor Lloyd 0
Councillor Janice Long 1
Councillor Arshad Mahmood 1
Councillor Roxanne Mashari 1
Councillor Michael Maurice 1
Councillor Lloyd McLeish 1
Councillor Margaret McLennan 1
Councillor Tom Miller 1
Councillor Amer Agha MB BS, MSc, PHCM 1
Councillor Joshua Murray 1
Councillor Wilhelmina Mitchell Murray 1
Councillor Kana Naheerathan 1
Councillor Neil Nerva 1
Councillor Mili Patel 1
Councillor Rameshchandra Patel 1
Councillor Keith Perrin 0
Councillor Trupti Sangani 1
Councillor Sonia Shah 1
Councillor Ahmad Shahzad OBE 1
Councillor Ketan Sheth 1
Councillor Krupa Sheth 1
Councillor Eleanor Southwood 1
Councillor Thomas Stephens 1
Councillor Shama Tatler 1
Councillor Anita Thakkar 1
Councillor Vincent Lo 1
Resources and Public Realm Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abdi Aden 1
Councillor Shafique Choudhary 1
Councillor Erica Gbajumo 1
Councillor Robert Johnson 1
Councillor Sandra Kabir 1
Councillor Suresh Kansagra 1
Councillor Matt Kelcher 1
Councillor Roxanne Mashari 1
Councillor Neil Nerva 1
Councillor Thomas Stephens 0
Councillor Anita Thakkar 1