Committee attendance

Community and Wellbeing Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ihtesham Afzal 4
Councillor Jumbo Chan 1
Councillor Elliot Chappell 1
Councillor Reg Colwill 4
Councillor Liz Dixon 1
Councillor Tony Ethapemi 4
Councillor Harbi Farah 1
Councillor Kieron Gill 1
Councillor Claudia Hector 2
Councillor Orleen Hylton 3
Councillor Sandra Kabir 2
Councillor Daniel Kennelly 1
Councillor Promise Knight 3
Councillor Margaret McLennan 4
Councillor Amer Agha MB BS, MSc, PHCM 1
Councillor Mili Patel 1
Councillor Keith Perrin 1
Councillor Ahmad Shahzad OBE 4
Councillor Ketan Sheth 5
Councillor Krupa Sheth 1
Councillor Thomas Stephens 2
Councillor Anita Thakkar 5
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abdirazak Abdi 2
Councillor Abdi Aden 3
Councillor Ihtesham Afzal 3
Councillor Parvez Ahmed 3
Councillor Mansoor Akram 1
Councillor James Allie 2
Councillor Muhammed Butt 3
Councillor Saqib Butt 3
Councillor Jumbo Chan 3
Councillor Elliot Chappell 3
Councillor Bhagwanji Chohan 3
Councillor Shafique Choudhary 3
Councillor M Aslam Choudry 3
Councillor Lia Colacicco 3
Councillor Reg Colwill 3
Councillor Rita Conneely 2
Councillor George Crane 1
Councillor Mary Daly 3
Councillor Tariq Dar MBE 3
Councillor James Denselow 3
Councillor Liz Dixon 3
Councillor Fleur Donnelly-Jackson 3
Councillor Tony Ethapemi 3
Councillor Ernest Ezeajughi 3
Councillor Harbi Farah 3
Councillor Erica Gbajumo 3
Councillor Anton Georgiou 1
Councillor Kieron Gill 2
Councillor Faduma Hassan 2
Councillor Claudia Hector 2
Councillor Krupesh Hirani 3
Councillor Orleen Hylton 3
Councillor Robert Johnson 3
Councillor Sandra Kabir 3
Councillor Suresh Kansagra 3
Councillor Matt Kelcher 3
Councillor Daniel Kennelly 3
Councillor Promise Knight 3
Councillor Gaynor Lloyd 0
Councillor Janice Long 3
Councillor Arshad Mahmood 2
Councillor Sarah Marquis 1
Councillor Roxanne Mashari 2
Councillor Michael Maurice 3
Councillor Lloyd McLeish 2
Councillor Margaret McLennan 3
Councillor Tom Miller 3
Councillor Amer Agha MB BS, MSc, PHCM 3
Councillor Joshua Murray 3
Councillor Wilhelmina Mitchell Murray 3
Councillor Kana Naheerathan 3
Councillor Neil Nerva 3
Councillor Mili Patel 3
Councillor Rameshchandra Patel 2
Councillor Luke Patterson 2
Councillor Michael Pavey 0
Councillor Keith Perrin 1
Councillor Trupti Sangani 3
Councillor Sonia Shah 1
Councillor Ahmad Shahzad OBE 3
Councillor Ketan Sheth 3
Councillor Krupa Sheth 3
Councillor Eleanor Southwood 3
Councillor Thomas Stephens 3
Councillor Shama Tatler 3
Councillor Anita Thakkar 2
Councillor Vincent Lo 3
Resources and Public Realm Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abdi Aden 1
Councillor Shafique Choudhary 3
Councillor Erica Gbajumo 2
Councillor Robert Johnson 3
Councillor Sandra Kabir 3
Councillor Suresh Kansagra 2
Councillor Matt Kelcher 3
Councillor Roxanne Mashari 2
Councillor Neil Nerva 2
Councillor Thomas Stephens 2
Councillor Anita Thakkar 2